Werkeingaben


Resultate 301 bis 400 von total 708
Projekt Künstler:in(en) Ort Jahr Prix
Brunnen Dorfplatz, Daniel Bamert Merlischachen
Staatsarchiv, Luzern Ursula Bachmann Luzern
Bahnhofplatz und Umgebung, Zofingen Ursula Bachmann Zofingen
Alterszentrum Eichhof, Haus Saphir Ursula Bachmann Luzern
Xundheit Praxis HMO, Altdorf Anna margrit annen Altdorf
Primarschulhaus, Dierikon Lea Achermann Dierikon
Suva Zentralschweiz, Luzern Achermann Lea in Zusammenarbeit mit Stadler Adriana Luzern
Oberstufenschulhaus Bernarda, Altdorf Achermann Lea in Zusammenarbeit mit Stadler Adriana Altdorf
Primarschulhaus Isenthal, Schattdorf Lea Achermann Isenthal
Valiant Privatbank, Luzern Lea Achermann Luzern
Korridore Wöchnerinnenabteilung, Klinik St. Anna, Luzern Lea Achermann Luzern
Hotel Der Teufelhof, Basel Lea Achermann Basel
Stadtverwaltung, Lea Achermann Luzern
swisscom, Olten Lea Achermann Olten
swisscom, Luzern Lea Achermann Luzern
Raum der Stille, Luzern Lea Achermann Luzern
Betagtenheim Landgut Unterlöchli, Luzern Lea Achermann Luzern
Alterszentrum Rubiswil, Schwyz Lea Achermann Schwyz
Old Friends Sarah Burger Bern 2021 2022
Vielfalt Joëlle Allet Münchwilen 2021 2022
Teamgeist Joëlle Allet Amriswil 2019 2022
Spektrum Joëlle Allet Frauenfeld 2020 2022
Künstler verschenkt 25’000 Franken Florian Graf Bern 2019 2022
Ticket Pagoda Florian Graf Lausanne 2020 2022
The Future Doesn't Need Us Yoan Mudry Bâle 2021 2022
L'orchestre / Fresque sur place publique Magda Schneider Kiszio Montreux 0 2022
Acht Frauen Corinne Güdemann Therwil 2019 2022
Little Sun Back Here Badel/Sarbach (Flurina Badel, Jérémie Sarbach) Binn 2020 2022
Ligne de Terre Benoit Billotte Lancy 2020 2022
Ways to the Place Florian Graf Zeglingen 2018 2019
TobleRhône Josette Taramarcaz Fully 2017 2019
Projected.Capital Silvio Lorusso & Sebastian Schmieg (Silvio Lorusso, Sebastian Schmieg) Zürich 2018 2019
Archi1 Maritta Winter Fontclara 2018 2019
Morgen habe ich wieder Ahnung Chris Hunter Chur 2018 2019
Wandreliefs im Crowne Plaza Maritta Winter Zürich 2008 2019
FUND Ilona Ruegg Jona 2017 2019
Fünfsternpanorama Kunstmetzgerei (Gàbor Fekete, Monika Sigrist) Luzern 2018 2019
Les Réverbères de la Mémoire / The Streetlights of Memory Melik Ohanian Genève 2018 2019
Pavillon Skulptur No. 2/12 In Kollaboration mit Guido Hager, Landschaftsarchitekt, Hager Partner AG (Beat Zoderer) Berlin 2011 2019
Der Volksvertreter – der weisse Bauer von A2 Beat Zoderer Stuttgart 2017 2019
Tribute to the Stripes Markus Weggenmann Zürich 1995 2019
Rivière Isabelle Krieg Payerne 2005 2019
LUMIERE / MATIERE Daniel Schlaepfer Morges 2002 2019
Une aile Olivier Estoppey Orbe 2004 2019
Water Connections Lena Maria Thüring Zürich 2018 2019
BI-LOCATION Anne-Julie Raccoursier Moscou 2018 2019
Gründach Radsatzlager SBB Annalena Müller Zürich 2017 2019
message salon embassy Zürich Nord Esther Eppstein Zürich 2018 2019
Der Baum mit dem Vogelnest / The tree with the bird's nest Maria Dundakova Muhen 1990 2019
LUEG Dominik Zehnder Zürich-Wiedikon 2018 2019
Boden machen Christian Hörler
Christian Hörler
Christian Hörler
Christian Hörler
St.Gallen 2018 2019
Kunstlehrstuhl BBB Baden Lernende der Berufsfachschule BBB (Michel Pfister) Baden 2018 2019
UmGang Navid Tschopp Zürich 2018 2019
<< ... >> RELAX (chiarenza & hauser & co) (Marie-Antoinette Chiarenza, Daniel Hauser) Hindelbank 1995 2019
INLAY RELAX (chiarenza & hauser & co) (Marie-Antoinette Chiarenza, Daniel Hauser) New York City 2003 2019
ZWISCHEN RELAX (chiarenza & hauser & co) (Marie-Antoinette Chiarenza, Daniel Hauser) Bern-Brünnen 2017 2019
Facing Markus Müller St.Gallen 2018 2019
Fiesta, Fiesta Mickry 3 (Christina Pfander, Dominique Vigne, Nina von Meiss) Zürich 2018 2019
Poignée-poignée Aloïs Godinat Lausanne 2018 2019
Spensierati Penélope Soler Lopez Bellinzona 2017 2019
Prix Visarte Historique (Eingabe) Franz Bucher Horw 2009 2019
return chastè tarasp Klein Ute Scuol 2018 2019
Raiffeisenbank St.Gallen – Ohne Titel (Bangkok, Fort-de-France, New York City, Sydney) Beat Streuli St. Gallen 2018 2019
Goldtropfen Ute Klein St. Margarethen 2017 2019
«Il Transformatur» Michel Pfister Chur 2006 2019
Vectors & Skin Tobias Nussbaumer Münchenstein / Basel 2017 2019
Metanoia – Transformation Dreispitz Schneider Andreas Basel / Münchenstein 2018 2019
Viele Wege German Benz Pfäffikon 2017 2019
DIE GLOCKE Baltensperger + Siepert (Stefan Baltensperger, David Siepert) Zürich 2018 2019
3 GRAPHS – 3 NEONS Christopher T. Hunziker Winterthur 2001 2019
F II8 Christopher T. Hunziker Winterthur 2001 2019
AEON Christopher T. Hunziker Zürich 2009 2019
BIOQUANT Universität Heidelberg Christopher T. Hunziker Heidelberg, Deutschland 2007 2019
LEUTSCHENLICHT + BAUMTOPF Christopher T. Hunziker Stadt Zürich, Seebach 2008 2019
BLAUER GLASBALKEN Christopher T. Hunziker Zürich-Örlikon 2005 2019
KLINKEN Reto Steiner Bern 2018 2019
Kreuz- und Lichtweg Franz Bucher Horw 2017 2019
Floating Sculpture Lang/Baumann Nyon 2018 2019
Partition pour une architecture Philippe Decrauzat, Serge Vuille Nyon 2017 2019
VELUM Emilie Ding Nyon 2018 2019
Bodenzeichnung No.3/09 Beat Zoderer Baden 2009 2019
Up Karim Noureldin Zürich 2018 2019
downunder Arlette Ochsner Termen 2004 2019
Der stille Portier Florian Dombois Bern 2006 2019
time piece Werner Zemp Knonau 2018 2019
serpentine Werner Zemp Hinwil-Hadlikon 2017 2019
Kunst in Rohbau Roger Harrison Küssnacht 2007 2019
Archiv, ich sehe dich Tarek Abu Hageb Basel 2017 2019
Diffusion Christoph Brünggel Baden 2017 2019
Dreamer Katja Schenker Muttenz 2018 2019
Seelöwe Urs Cavelti Basel 2017 2019
Lochergut Olaf Nicolai Zürich-Aussersihl 2006 2019
Annaïk Lou Pitteloud Annaïk Lou Pitteloud Hérémence 2018 2019
Beautiful Entrance #7 Lang/Baumann (Lang Sabina, Baumann Daniel) Wettingen 2018 2019
Kentaur René Odermatt Sarnen 2017 2019
MONOCIEL Junto (Enrico Pegolo, Kevin Benz) Zürich 2018 2019
Singvogel & Carpiniphon Lorenz Olivier Schmid
Lorenz Olivier Schmid
Baden - Rütihof 2018 2019
Quasimodo Rahel Hegnauer
Rahel Hegnauer
Zürich 2003 2019
Das Boot Heinz Lauener Bern 2018 2019
Verde Spluga Nadja Iseli Luzern 2018 2019