Werkeingaben


Resultate 1 bis 100 von total 802
Projekt Künstler:in(en) Ort Jahr Prix
Siedlung Dahlienpark, Unterengstringen ZH Jörg Niederberger
Röm. Kath. Kirche Dreifaltigkeit, Tympanon, Bern Jörg Niederberger
Hallenbad Splendid, Meggen Peter Dietschy
Hochschule für Technik und Architektur (HTA), Horw August Buchmann
Militärflugplatz, Alpnach Thomas Birve
<ohne titel> 0
<ohne titel> 0
<ohne titel> 0
<ohne titel> 0
<ohne titel> 0
Funken Flunkern Sonja Feldmeier Baden AG 2015 2017
Chnächt Sandra Knecht Basel 2016 2017
HIER AUJOURD’HUI DEMAIN Luc Mattenberger Biel 2018 2019
ALTERNATIVE STEFAN BANZ Olten 2006 2019
Pont Jan Hostettler Zuchwil 2021 2022
CURRENT TOUGHT, PD#0488 Bob Gramsma Zürich 2004 2017
AKKA BAKKA Hans Danuser 8001 2012 2015
Ohne Titel Marianne Rinderknecht 8008 2013 2015
Stand! Kilian Rüthemann Aarau 2015 2017
Diskurs der Kulturen Therese Weber Aarburg 2014 2015
The Scaffold / Das Gerüst Parvez Adligenswil 2021 2022
Wohnüberbauung Grüt-Park, Adliswil Monika Kiss Horvath Adliswil
Aufbahrungshalle, Allenwinden Johanna Naef Allenwinden/Baar
Leichter als Luft Boris Rebetez Allschwil 2016 2022
Gemeindehaus, Alpnach Franz Birvé Alpnach
Oberstufenschulhaus Bernarda, Altdorf Stadler Adriana in Zusammenarbeit mit Achermann Lea Altdorf
Elektrizitätswerk, Altdorf Reto Scheiber Altdorf
Spitalpark, Altdorf Johanna Naef Altdorf
Bürogebäude Brickermatte, Parkplatz, Altdorf Gabriela Haas Altdorf
Xundheit Praxis HMO, Altdorf Anna margrit annen Altdorf
Oberstufenschulhaus Bernarda, Altdorf Achermann Lea in Zusammenarbeit mit Stadler Adriana Altdorf
Hannes + Petruschka Vogel, URING, Das Kunstkonzept für das Kantonsspital Uri in Altdorf Hannes Vogel Altdorf 2003 2017
Kreiselgestaltung Wysshus Ost Symbol Mundy Nussbaumer Altdorf 2014 2015
ongoing, City Apotheke, Amriswil Ute Klein Amriswil 2019 2022
Teamgeist Joëlle Allet Amriswil 2019 2022
"MiinOrt" H.R. Fricker Appenzell 2016 2017
SURRLI Joëlle Allet Arbon 2017 2019
La Maison violette bleue verte jaune orange rouge Raphael Hefti Arles 2014 2022
Schulhaus, Attinghausen Pascal Murer Attinghausen
Salon Bleu Markus Weiss Baden 2021 2022
Kunstlehrstuhl BBB Baden Lernende der Berufsfachschule BBB (Michel Pfister) Baden 2018 2019
Bodenzeichnung No.3/09 Beat Zoderer Baden 2009 2019
Schiff für Grabfeld Parkwald Ruth Maria Obrist Baden 2018 2019
Stack Kilian Rüthemann Baden 2018 2019
Diffusion Christoph Brünggel Baden 2017 2019
ohne Titel Beat Zoderer Baden 2010 2015
Projektleitung Kunst am Bau (für private Investoren) Ugo Rondinone Baden 2014 2015
Singvogel & Carpiniphon Lorenz Olivier Schmid
Lorenz Olivier Schmid
Baden - Rütihof 2018 2019
The Future Doesn't Need Us Yoan Mudry Bâle 2021 2022
Bré Habitat Mundi Al Fadhil Balerna 1995 2022
Brunnen, Schulhaus, Ballwil Roland Heini Ballwil
CHAI – Oder wenn die Grabsteine vom Leben erzählen Fabio Luks Basel 2020 2022
Brunnen und Innenhof Gestaltung, GEISIR 1975 Sylvia Goeschke Basel 1975 2022
MAGMA Saskia Edens Basel 2013 2022
Hotel Der Teufelhof, Basel Lea Achermann Basel
Archiv, ich sehe dich Tarek Abu Hageb Basel 2017 2019
Seelöwe Urs Cavelti Basel 2017 2019
Unverrückbar oder: Die Kunst der entscheidende Anfang von Etwas sein Eric Hattan Basel 2017 2019
Guido Nussbaum Hybris-Helix Basiliensis Guido Nussbaum Basel 2018 2019
PULS Monica Ursina Jäger, Michael Zogg Basel 2009 2019
LEERE AESTHETIK Copa & Sordes (Birgit Krueger, Eric Schmutz) Basel 2005 2017
Durchbruch Markus Müller Basel 2001 2017
Scusi Brancusi Markus Müller Basel 2009 2017
Al dente Pawel Ferus Basel 2015 2017
on the move Julia Steiner Basel 2015 2017
Stultitia II Florian Graf Basel 2016 2017
Tugendtempel Florian Graf Basel 2013 2015
Fiktion / Fiction Christine Zufferey Basel 2010 2015
MERGER Christian Schoch Basel 2011 2015
ZeitRaum Yvonne Mueller Basel 2014 2015
frotté Peter Brunner Brugg Basel 2013 2015
«Ein Teil vom Ganzen» Michel Pfister Basel 2013 2015
Umbau und Sanierung Hauptsitz Nationale Suisse Basel _ Kunst am Bau Hans Danuser, Daniel Robert Hunziker, Pipilotti Rist Basel 2014 2015
Aquarell-Tapeten Nicole Schmölzer Basel 2014 2015
«Büroausflug» Christine Zufferey Basel / Dreispitz-Areal 2006 2017
Metanoia – Transformation Dreispitz Schneider Andreas Basel / Münchenstein 2018 2019
Ice-crime / Eis-krimi Josette Taramarcaz Belalp 2016 2017
PLAY Kortrijk - City Circuit for Contemporary Art Barbara Davi Belgien
Spensierati Penélope Soler Lopez Bellinzona 2017 2019
Pavillon Skulptur No. 2/12 In Kollaboration mit Guido Hager, Landschaftsarchitekt, Hager Partner AG (Beat Zoderer) Berlin 2011 2019
Pure Moore Fritz Balthaus Berlin 2010 2015
U-Bahnhof Bundestag Berlin 2016 / Europa // Haus Europa Bitschin Künstlerduo (Francine Eggs, Andreas Eggs) Berlin // Meiningen (D) 2017 2017
Ausserordentliche Sitzung Christian Gräser und Legoville (Christian Gräser, Niklaus Strobel, Anna Larocca) Bern 2008 2022
RAUM DER STILLE UND DES LICHTS Judith Albert, Gery Hofer Bern 2020 2022
Gläuf zum Bundeshus » March to the Swiss Parliament Christian Ratti Bern 2021 2022
Heim baut Werro Atelier Rohling, kuratiert von Sophie Brunner (Pia Heim, Roland Werro, Sophie (Kuratorin) Brunner) Bern 2021 2022
ALLE(S) Selina Reber Bern 2020 2022
Rettungstreppe Boris Rebetez Bern 2013 2022
Es kommt mit der Zeit Michael Meier & Christoph Franz (Michael Meier, Christoph Franz) Bern 2021 2022
Bundeshaus Ost, Bern Jörg Niederberger Bern
Röm. Kath. Kirche Dreifaltigkeit, Bern Jörg Niederberger Bern
Old Friends Sarah Burger Bern 2021 2022
Künstler verschenkt 25’000 Franken Florian Graf Bern 2019 2022
INCLUSION Monod_Marcus (Alizé Rose-May Monod, Anna Marcus) Bern 2018 2022
Der stille Portier Florian Dombois Bern 2006 2019
Findling 2.0 Kaspar Bucher Bern 2017 2019
Das Boot Heinz Lauener Bern 2018 2019
KLINKEN Reto Steiner Bern 2018 2019
fascis Kilian Rüthemann Bern 2017 2019
EROS/THANATOS, 2000 Urs Kurth Bern 2000 2017